9/1/16

                ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

    STROKE / MONTHLY MUG

RESULT

 

16/1/16

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

PAR

 

 

         1ST

B.Lunio

66

 

         1ST

D.Collins

+7

 

         2ND

H.Rowell

67 OCB

 

         2ND

J.Campbell

+6

 

         3RD

G.Meyers

67

 

         3RD

S.Dickens

+5

 

         4th

J.Knox

70 OCB

 

         4th

G.Sutton

+2 OCB

 

         5th

G.Sutton

70 OCB

 

         5th

T.Herbert

+2 OCB

 

GROSS

D.Herbert

70

 

GROSS

D.Herbert

-4

 

EAGLES

G.Meyers 3RD & 12TH

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NTP      T.Broderick

4TH

 

 

NTP      A.Hudson

4TH

 

 

NTP      W.Toss

5TH

 

 

NTP      D.Herbert

5TH

 

 

NTP      J.Lawrence

8TH

 

 

NTP      F.Diedrick

8TH

 

 

NTP      J.Knox

13TH

 

 

NTP      D.Collins

13TH

 

 

NTP      T.Broderick               

14TH

 

 

NTP      G.Akers

14TH

 

 

NTP      D.Herbert

17TH

 

 

NTP      T.Herbert

17TH

 

 

NEAREST 2ND    W.Toss

1ST

 

 

NEAREST 2ND    G.Meyers

2ND

 

 

NEAREST 2ND     J.Lawrence        

10TH

 

 

NEAREST 3RD    D.Herbert

3RD

 

 

Longest Putt    C.Evans

18TH

 

 

Longest Putt     G.Sutton

10TH

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE      B.Corunna

16TH

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE      S.Dickens

18TH

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE      L.Ninyette

9TH

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE      C.York

7TH

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE      B.Lunio

2ND

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE      H.Rowell

11TH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/1/16

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

STABLEFORD

RESULT

 

30/1/16

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

PAR

 

 

         1ST

S.Jury

45

 

         1ST

J.Knox

+9

 

         2ND

G.Akers

38

 

         2ND

G.Meyers

+7 OCB

 

         3RD

C.Soer

36 OCB

 

         3RD

C.York

+7

 

         4th

R.Ballinger

36 OCB

 

         4th

S.Jury

+6

 

         5th

B.Lunio

36

 

         5th

E.Chalker

+4

 

GROSS

W.Toss

28 OCB

 

GROSS

D.Herbert

0

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NTP      G.Akers

4TH

 

 

NTP      C.York

4TH

 

 

NTP      B.Lunio

5TH

 

 

NTP      W.Toss

5TH

 

 

NTP      J.Lawrence

8TH

 

 

NTP      T.Broderick

8TH

 

 

NTP      J.Lawrence

13TH

 

 

NTP      G.Meyers

13TH

 

 

NTP      J.Campbell

14TH

 

 

NTP      M.Evans              

14TH

 

 

NTP      S.Jury

17TH

 

 

NTP      J.Knox

17TH

 

 

NEAREST 2ND      G.Meyers 

1ST

 

 

NEAREST 2ND      D.Herbert  

1ST

 

 

NEAREST 2ND     R.Ballinger

16TH

 

 

NEAREST 2ND      D.Herbert 

16TH

 

 

Longest Putt      S.Jury

18TH

 

 

Longest Putt    C.York

18TH

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE     W.Toss

10TH  

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE      S.Dickens

10TH  

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE     M.Evans

6TH

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE     

6TH

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE     P.Osborne     

2ND

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE      P.Brown

2ND