4/4/15

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

STROKE / MONTHLY MUG

RESULT

 

12/4/15

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

WAYNE ROSS MEMORIAL 27 HOLE STABLEFORD

 RESULT

 

1ST

R.Ballinger

63 OCB

 

1ST

P.Brown

61

 

2ND

T.Herbert

63

 

2ND

L.Ninyette

59

 

3RD

G.Meyers

64

 

3RD

G.Pardo

58 OCB

 

4th

C.York

66

 

4th

A.Bos

58

 

5th

F.Diedrick

67

 

5th

C.Moses

56 OCB

 

GROSS

T.Broderick

74

 

GROSS

D.Herbert

45

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

NTP 4th , R.Ballinger NTP 5th , W.Toss

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NTP 8th , D.Herbert NTP 13th , F.Diedrick

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NTP 14th , K.Kent NTP 17th , C.Moses

 

 

 

NTP M.Evans

4TH

 

 

NTP 22nd , F.Diedrick NTP 23rd , K.Kent

 

 

 

NTP H.Rowell

5TH

 

 

NTP 26th , T.Broderick

 

 

 

NTP A.Bos

8TH

 

 

NEAREST 2nd R.Ballinger NEAREST 2nd D.Herbert

1st 2nd

 

 

NTP C.Evans

13TH

 

 

NEAREST 2nd M.Evans NEAREST 2nd G.Meyers

6th 10th

 

 

NTP C.York

14TH

 

 

NEAREST 2nd D.Herbert NEAREST 2nd S.Jury

15th 16th

 

 

NTP J.Knox

17TH

 

 

NEAREST 2nd G.Meyers NEAREST 2nd J.Campbell

19th 24th

 

 

NEAREST 2nd D.Herbert

2nd

 

 

NEAREST 2nd C.York

25th

 

 

NEAREST 2nd D.Herbert

10th

 

 

Longest Putt S.Jury Longest Putt B.Corunna

3rd 9th

 

 

Longest Putt G.Sutton

18th

 

 

Longest Putt B.Corunna Longest Putt K.Kent

12th 18th  

 

 

Longest Putt

 

 

 

Longest Putt K.Kent Longest Putt R.Ballinger

21st 27th

 

 

A GRADE L/DRIVE W.Toss

 6th

 

 

A GRADE L/DRIVE J.Knox

20th

 

 

B GRADE L/DRIVE M.Evans

 6th

 

 

B GRADE L/DRIVE P.Crewe

7th  

 

 

C GRADE L/DRIVE P.Brown

 6th

 

 

C GRADE L/DRIVE D.Tenesis

11th

 

 

 

 

 

 

Best 1st , C.York Best 2nd , R.Gibson Best 3rd M.DEvelyns

21 22 23

 

 

19/4/14

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

STABLEFORD

 

 

26/4/14

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

PAR

 

 

1ST

G.Meyers

40 OCB

 

1ST

A.Bos

+4

 

2ND

D.Herbert

40

 

2ND

J.Lawrence

+3

 

3RD

G.Sutton

37

 

3RD

W.Toss

+2 OCB

 

4th

L.Ninyette

33 OCB

 

4th

J.Barton

+2 OCB

 

5th

K.Kent

33

 

5th

B.Corunna

+2

 

GROSS

R.Ballinger

27

 

GROSS

R.Ballinger

-7

 

EAGLES

G.Meyers

18th

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NTP R.Ballinger

4TH

 

 

NTP G.Meyers

4TH

 

 

NTP G.Meyers

5TH

 

 

NTP C.Evans

5TH

 

 

NTP R.Ballinger

8TH

 

 

NTP J.Lawrence

8TH

 

 

NTP G.Meyers

13TH

 

 

NTP A.Bos

13TH

 

 

NTP D.Herbert

14TH

 

 

NTP L.Comer

14TH

 

 

NTP G.Sutton

17TH

 

 

NTP A.Bos

17TH

 

 

NEAREST 2nd G.Sutton

1st

 

 

NEAREST 2nd J.Knox

7th

 

 

NEAREST 2nd G.Sutton

11th

 

 

NEAREST 2nd J.Nangle

10th 

 

 

Longest Putt G.Meyers

18th

 

 

Longest Putt

9th 

 

 

Longest Putt

 

 

 

Longest Putt

 

 

 

A GRADE L/DRIVE R.Ballinger

9th 

 

 

A GRADE L/DRIVE R.Ballinger

11th 

 

 

B GRADE L/DRIVE

9th 

 

 

B GRADE L/DRIVE M.Evans

11th 

 

 

C GRADE L/DRIVE H.Rowell

9th

 

 

C GRADE L/DRIVE

11th 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1ST

 

 

 

2ND

 

 

 

3RD

 

 

 

4th

 

 

 

5th

 

 

 

6th

 

 

 

GROSS

 

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NTP 3

 

 

 

NTP 5

 

 

 

NTP 10

 

 

 

NTP 14

 

 

 

NEAREST 2nd

 

 

 

NEAREST 3rd

 

 

 

NEAREST 3rd

 

 

 

Long putt

 

 

 

A GRADE L/DRIVE

 

 

 

B GRADE L/DRIVE

 

 

 

C GRADE L/DRIVE

 

 

 

LADIES L/DRIVE