6/9/14

          ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

           STROKE / MONTHLY MUG

RESULT

13/9/14

          ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

      STABLEFORD

RESULT

         1ST

G.Sutton

69 OCB

         1ST

K.Kent

39

         2ND

K.Kent

69

         2ND

J.Nangle

37

         3RD

A.Bos

70

         3RD

D.Collins

36 OCB

         4th

A.Carpenter

71 OCB

         4th

C.York

36 OCB

         5th

T.Broderick

71

         5th

G.Sutton

36 OCB

GROSS

D.Herbert

77

GROSS

G.Meyers

26 OCB

EAGLES

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

NTP    S.Jury 

4th

 

NTP              T.Broderick

4th

 

NTP    J.Nangle 

5th 

 

NTP              D.Herbert

5th

 

NTP    D.Collins 

8th  

 

NTP                

8th

 

NTP    C.Moses 

13th 

 

NTP              B.Corunna

13th 

 

NTP    W.Toss 

14th 

 

NTP              W.Toss  

14th 

 

NTP    B.Lunio 

17th 

 

NTP              C.York

17th 

 

NEAREST 2nd            M.Evans

1st

 

NEAREST 2nd     S.Jury

1st 

 

NEAREST 2nd            K.Kent

11th

 

NEAREST 2nd     B.Lunio 

11th 

 

LONGEST PUTT        J.Campbell

6th

 

LONGEST PUTT  R.Ballinger  

6th 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE    G.Meyers

18th

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE     J.Knox

18th 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE    C.Evans

18th

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE     C.Evans

18th 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE    D.Collins

18th

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE     P.Brown

18th 

 

 

 

 

20/9/14

          ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

           Stableford @ The Vines

RESULT

27/9/14

          ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

PAR

RESULT

         1ST

J.Barton

40

         1ST

R.Ballinger

+2 OCB

         2ND

S.Jury

37

         2ND

C.York

+2 OCB

         3RD

S.Markey

34 OCB

         3RD

J.Lawrence

+2

         4th

P.Crewe

34

         4th

H.Rowell

+1

         5th

D.Collins

33 OCB

         5th

 

 

GROSS

D.Herbert

26

GROSS

T.Broderick

-4

EAGLES

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

NTP      D.Herbert

5th

 

NTP      M.Evans

4th

 

NTP      J.Knox

8th

 

NTP      C.York

5th 

 

NTP      S.Markey

13th 

 

NTP     

8th  

 

NTP      J.Barton

17th

 

NTP     

13th 

 

NEAREST 2nd    S.Markey

2nd

 

NTP     

14th 

 

NEAREST 2nd    M.Evans

11th 

 

NTP     

17th 

 

NEAREST 3rd

18th

 

NEAREST 2nd    G.Meyers

2nd

 

LONGEST PUTT  S.Jury

6th

 

NEAREST 2nd    M.Evans

10th

 

LONGEST PUTT  B.Corunna

14th

 

LONGEST PUTT 

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE    C.Moses

12th

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE   

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE    J.Barton

9th

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE    C.York

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE    C.Evans

3rd

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE