7/9/13

          ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

 

RESULT

14/9/13

          ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

           STROKE / MONTHLY MUG

RESULT

         1ST

 

 

         1ST

R.Ballinger

60 

         2ND

 

 

         2ND

D.Martin

 

         3RD

 

 

         3RD

P.Crewe

 

         4th

 

 

         4th

C.Moses

 

         5th

 

 

         5th

P.Brown

 

GROSS

NO RESULTS

 

GROSS

D.Herbert

 

EAGLES

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

NTP 3              

 

 

NTP 5              M.Evans

 

 

NTP 5             

 

 

NTP 10            W.Toss    

 

 

NTP 10                

 

 

NTP 14            P.Brown

 

 

NTP 14           

 

 

NEAREST 2nd 6th     D.Herbert            

 

 

NEAREST 2nd 

 

 

NEAREST 2nd 12th   D.Herbert

 

 

NEAREST 3rd 

 

 

NEAREST 3rd 18th    R.Ballinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Long Putt  

 

 

LONG PUTT 9TH         G.Meyers  

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE    

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE     D.Herbert

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE     

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE     D.Collins

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE     

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE     H.Rowell

 

 

LADIES     L/DRIVE    

 

 

LADIES     L/DRIVE    

 

 

21/9/13

          ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

           Stableford

RESULT

28/9/13

          ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

PAR

RESULT

         1ST

M.Evans

47 

         1ST

T.Broderick

+6

         2ND

J.Lawrence

46

         2ND

W.Lunio

+4

         3RD

S.Jury

42

         3RD

D.Martin

+3

         4th

J.Barton

 

         4th

G.Pardo

 

         5th

P.Brown

 

         5th

S.Hassett

 

GROSS

W.Toss

 

GROSS

D.Herbert

 

EAGLES

J.Barton 15th

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

NTP 3             P.Brown 

 

 

NTP 3             D.Herbert 

 

 

NTP 5            J.Nangle

 

 

NTP 5             T.Broderick

 

 

NTP 10          D.Steer       

 

 

NTP 10           G.Meyers     

 

 

NTP 14          P.Brown 

 

 

NTP 14           P.Crewe

 

 

 

 

 

NEAREST 2nd       G.Pardo

 

 

NEAREST 3rd                J.Lawrence

 

 

NEAREST 3rd        T.Broderick

 

 

LONG PUTT 15TH          S.Jury

 

 

LONG PUTT           D.Martin

 

 

LONG PUTT 17th           D.Collins 

 

 

LONG PUTT           S.Hassett

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE        G.Sutton

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE     G.Meyers

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE        P.Crewe

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE     G.Pardo

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE        

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE     

 

 

LADIES     L/DRIVE        N.Brown

 

 

LADIES     L/DRIVE     N.Brown