6/4/13

          ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

           STROKE / MONTHLY MUG

RESULT

 

13/4/13

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

HAMILTON HILL CHALLENGE STABLEFORD

 RESULT

 

         1ST

K.Kent

67

 

         1ST

G.Price (HH)

44

 

         2ND

S.Markey

 

 

         2ND

J.Knox (AP)

 

 

         3RD

S.Hassett

 

 

         3RD

J.Davies (HH)

 

 

         4th

T.Broderick

 

 

         4th

L.Ninyette (AP)

 

 

         5th

D.Martin

 

 

         5th

J.D’Evelyns (AP)

 

 

 

 

 

 

         6th

M.Marshall (HH)

 

 

GROSS

D.Herbert

 

 

         7TH

J.Moschini (AP)

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

APGC – 723PTS 36.01 AVERAGE

WINNER

 

 

 

 

 

 

HHGC – 714PTS 35.07 AVERAGE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NTP 3        D.Martin        

 

 

 

NTP 3    N.Foster (HH)            

 

 

 

NTP 5        L.Ninyette       

 

 

 

NTP 5    J.Deaquela (HH)           

 

 

 

NTP 10      C.Moses         

 

 

 

NTP 10  D.Atkinson (HH)            

 

 

 

NTP 14      K.Kent      

 

 

 

NTP 14   M.Evans (AP)         

 

 

 

NEAREST 2nd 1st D.Herbert          

 

 

 

NEAREST 2nd 12th B.Miller (HH)          

 

 

 

NEAREST 3rd 11th D.Herbert

 

 

 

NEAREST 3rd          B.Miller (HH)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Long putt S.Markey / J.Campbell 

 

 

 

Long putt E.Dykes(HH) / B.King (HH)  

 

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE    J.Knox

 

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE    W.Toss (AP)

 

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE     M.Evans

 

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE     P.Crewe (AP)

 

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE     J.Moschini

 

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE     P.Spinks (HH)

 

 

 

LADIES     L/DRIVE     N.Brown

 

 

 

LADIES     L/DRIVE     

 

 

 

20/4/13

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

WAYNE ROSS MEMORIAL STABLEFORD

 

 

27/4/13

ALTONE PARK GOLF CLUB

PAR

 

 

         1ST

D.Herbert

44

 

         1ST

S.Cleverly

 +5

 

         2ND

S.Markey

 

 

         2ND

D.Steer

 

 

         3RD

L.Ninyette

 

 

         3RD

G.Meyers

 

 

         4th

S.Jury

 

 

         4th

M.D’Evelyns

 

 

         5th

W.Toss

 

 

         5th

C.York

 

 

         6th

M.D’Evelyns

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROSS

C.York

 

 

GROSS

J.Knox

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NTP 3     W.Toss           

 

 

 

NTP 3     N.Brown           

 

 

 

NTP 5     G.Jones          

 

 

 

NTP 5     G.Meyers          

 

 

 

NTP 10   T.Broderick            

 

 

 

NTP 10   J.Moschini            

 

 

 

NTP 14   S.Jury         

 

 

 

NTP 14   W.Lunio         

 

 

 

NEAREST 2nd 15th C.York          

 

 

 

NEAREST 2nd 15th J.Moschini          

 

 

 

NEAREST 3rd 11th S.Markey

 

 

 

NEAREST 2nd 13th

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Long putt T.Broderick / R.Gibson  

 

 

 

Long putt D.Collins / P.Brown 

 

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE    G.Sutton

 

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE    J.Knox

 

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE    S.Jury

 

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE     K.Kent

 

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE    J.Moschini 

 

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE     J.D’Evelyns

 

 

 

LADIES     L/DRIVE     N.Brown

 

 

 

LADIES     L/DRIVE     N.Brown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         1ST

 

 

 

         2ND

 

 

 

         3RD

 

 

 

         4th

 

 

 

         5th

 

 

 

         6th

 

 

 

GROSS

 

 

 

EAGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVELTIES

 

 

 

NTP 3                

 

 

 

NTP 5               

 

 

 

NTP 10               

 

 

 

NTP 14            

 

 

 

NEAREST 2nd           

 

 

 

NEAREST 3rd

 

 

 

NEAREST 3rd

 

 

 

Long putt  

 

 

 

A GRADE  L/DRIVE   

 

 

 

B GRADE  L/DRIVE    

 

 

 

C GRADE  L/DRIVE     

 

 

 

LADIES     L/DRIVE